The Official North Island Championships 2014

Who has entered

Note that Draft entries will not be listed until they have been Submitted

List by race List by competitor

Sprint

M10 (Men 10 and under)

Caleb BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Matthew GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed

M14 (Men 14 and under)

Pike EuanNorth WestConfirmed
Patrick HayesAucklandConfirmed
Mika HillNorth WestConfirmed
Alex MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Bayley StephensHawke's BayConfirmed
Liam StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed

M16 (Men 16 and under)

Max GriffithsNorth WestConfirmed
Jimmy HayesAucklandConfirmed
Daniel MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
William SteelCounties ManukauConfirmed
Ryan WilliamsAucklandConfirmed

M20E (JWOC Trial)

Devon BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Josh CampbellPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Ed Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
James CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Cameron de L'IsleNorth WestConfirmed
Ieuan EdmondsHawke's BayConfirmed
Matthew GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Tommy HayesAucklandConfirmed
Callum HerriesHawke's BayConfirmed
Callum HillNorth WestConfirmed
Flynn HillNorth WestConfirmed
Shaan HillNorth WestConfirmed
Shamus MorrisonWellingtonConfirmed
Jonty OramAucklandConfirmed
Liam PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Andrei PopoviciAucklandConfirmed
Tim RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Tom SpencerTaranakiConfirmed
Thomas StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed
Cameron TierNorth WestConfirmed
Kieran WoodsAucklandConfirmed

M21E (Men Open)

Simon AddisonWaikatoConfirmed
Darren AshmoreBay of PlentyConfirmed
Freddy BurghardtOther (enter below)Submitted
Tane CambridgePeninsula and PlainsSubmitted
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Brent EdwardsNelsonConfirmed
Jourdan HarveyCounties ManukauConfirmed
Simon JagerAucklandConfirmed
Jason MarkhamWairarapaConfirmed
Duncan MorrisonHawke's BaySubmitted
Jamie StewartWellingtonConfirmed
Gergo VerhasAucklandConfirmed

M40 (Men 40 and over)

Stephen AndrewAucklandConfirmed
Chris BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Andrew de L'IsleNorth WestConfirmed
Brent GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Paul IrelandNorth WestConfirmed
Michael KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Nick MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Adrian PikeNorth WestConfirmed
Ionel PopoviciAucklandConfirmed
John RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Dwayne SmithAucklandConfirmed
Mark ToddNo ClubConfirmed
Roger WoodroofeAucklandConfirmed

M50 (Men 50 and over)

Guy Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Martin CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Jeff GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed
Julian HayesAucklandConfirmed
Geoff MeadNorth WestConfirmed
Owen MeansNorth WestConfirmed
Richard MercerAucklandConfirmed
Steve OramAucklandConfirmed
Don PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Bruce PeatCounties ManukauConfirmed
Steve PyattNorth WestConfirmed
Scott VennellAucklandConfirmed

M60 (Men 60 and over)

Stan FosterNorth WestConfirmed
Derek MorrisonHawke's BaySubmitted
Selwyn PalmerAucklandConfirmed
John ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
David ScottAucklandConfirmed
Michael WoodHutt ValleyConfirmed

M70 (Men 70 and over)

Bert ChapmanNorth WestConfirmed
John RobinsonCounties ManukauConfirmed

Orange (Open)

Jenny CadeNorth WestConfirmed
Santy GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Steve HillNorth WestConfirmed
Kay KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Jayden NicholasNo ClubConfirmed

Red1 (Open)

Dion KennedyWaikatoSubmitted

Red2 (Open)

Tim LongsonNorth WestConfirmed
Ocean MercierWellingtonConfirmed

W10 (Women 10 and under)

Grace Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Emily HayesAucklandConfirmed
Rosanna MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed

W12 (Women 12 and under)

Kayla Allison-CarnieNo ClubConfirmed
Georgia BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Anna Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Lauren DunneNorth WestConfirmed
Rebecca GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed
Van Der Spuy MeganAucklandConfirmed
Sophia ReayAucklandConfirmed
Jessica SewellNorth WestConfirmed
Hannah StewartNo ClubConfirmed

W14 (Women 14 and under)

Brittany Allison-CarnieNo ClubConfirmed
Tessa BoydAucklandConfirmed
Megan BruceNorth WestConfirmed
Georgina DibbleNorth WestConfirmed
Sophie KatavichNorth WestConfirmed
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Bianca MercerAucklandConfirmed
Lucy ParsonsAucklandConfirmed

W16 (Women 16 and under)

Catherine AndrewAucklandConfirmed
Olivia BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Anna CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Maddie LongsonNorth WestConfirmed
Sheena O'BrienCounties ManukauConfirmed
Anna ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Kaitlyn PennellCounties ManukauConfirmed
Hayley SmithAucklandConfirmed
Heidi StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed

W20A (Women 20 and under)

Olivia HobmanAucklandConfirmed
Helen HowellHawke's BayConfirmed
Kelly MulvayHawke's BayConfirmed
Gemma ScownNorth WestConfirmed
Christy SiuNorth WestConfirmed
Ella WalmsleyNorth WestConfirmed

W20E (JWOC Trial)

Rebecca BatinPeninsula and PlainsSubmitted
Natalie de BurghHawke's BayConfirmed
Holly EdmondsHawke's BayConfirmed
Hayley EwenNorth WestConfirmed
Kayla FairbairnNorth WestConfirmed
Vida FoxHawke's BayConfirmed
Danielle GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Rebecca GrayNorth WestConfirmed
Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Sonia HollandsCounties ManukauConfirmed
Lauren HolmesNorth WestConfirmed
Ellie MolloyWellingtonConfirmed
Alexandra RiddleHutt ValleyConfirmed
Kate SalmonNorth WestConfirmed
Alice Tilley North WestConfirmed
Lauren TurnerWellingtonSubmitted

W21E (Women Open)

Lise BagstevoldOther (enter below)Confirmed
Renee BeveridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Greta KnarstonCounties ManukauConfirmed
Laura RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Cosette SavilleCounties ManukauConfirmed
Imogene ScottNelsonConfirmed
Angela SimpsonWaikatoConfirmed
Penny StewartWellingtonConfirmed
Veronika VavrovaOther (enter below)Submitted

W40 (Women 40 and over)

Karen BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Christine BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Alison ComerAucklandConfirmed
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestConfirmed
Frances HillNorth WestConfirmed
Libby McleayAucklandConfirmed
Anna RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Lyn StantonAucklandConfirmed
Sarah SteelCounties ManukauConfirmed
Suzanne StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed
Mary WadsworthAucklandConfirmed
Karen WoodsAucklandConfirmed

W50 (Women 50 and over)

Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Bronwyn HolcombeAucklandConfirmed
Nicola KinzettAucklandConfirmed
Lisa MeadNorth WestConfirmed
Annette OrchardAucklandConfirmed
Elizabeth ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Jay PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Phillippa PooleNorth WestConfirmed
Annie SandersonTaranakiConfirmed

W70 (Women 70 and over)

Val RobinsonCounties ManukauConfirmed

Middle

M10 (Men 10 and under)

Matthew GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed

M12 (Men 12 and under)

Alan TeesdaleWellingtonConfirmed

M14 (Men 14 and under)

Scott CarswellNorth WestConfirmed
Pike EuanNorth WestConfirmed
Patrick HayesAucklandConfirmed
Mika HillNorth WestConfirmed
Alex MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Bayley StephensHawke's BayConfirmed

M16 (Men 16 and under)

Max GriffithsNorth WestConfirmed
Stephen HardingPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Jimmy HayesAucklandConfirmed
Daniel MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Scott SmithPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Ryan WilliamsAucklandConfirmed

M20E (JWOC Trial)

Devon BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Josh CampbellPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Ed Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
James CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Cameron de L'IsleNorth WestConfirmed
Ieuan EdmondsHawke's BayConfirmed
Matthew GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Tommy HayesAucklandConfirmed
Callum HerriesHawke's BayConfirmed
Callum HillNorth WestConfirmed
Flynn HillNorth WestConfirmed
Shaan HillNorth WestConfirmed
Martin MattNorth WestConfirmed
Shamus MorrisonWellingtonConfirmed
Jonty OramAucklandConfirmed
Liam PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Andrei PopoviciAucklandConfirmed
Tim RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Tom SpencerTaranakiConfirmed
Simon TeesdaleWellingtonConfirmed
Cameron TierNorth WestConfirmed
Kieran WoodsAucklandConfirmed

M21E (Men Open)

Darren AshmoreBay of PlentyConfirmed
Gene BeveridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Freddy BurghardtOther (enter below)Submitted
Tane CambridgePeninsula and PlainsSubmitted
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Brent EdwardsNelsonConfirmed
Jourdan HarveyCounties ManukauConfirmed
Paul IrelandNorth WestConfirmed
Jason MarkhamWairarapaConfirmed
Duncan MorrisonHawke's BaySubmitted
Thomas ReynoldsNorth WestConfirmed
Nick SmithPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Jamie StewartWellingtonConfirmed
Simen Teigen SogardOther (enter below)Submitted
Gergo VerhasAucklandConfirmed
Dennis WakefieldNorth WestConfirmed

M40 (Men 40 and over)

Stephen AndrewAucklandConfirmed
Sean BardsleyWellingtonConfirmed
Chris BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Andrew de L'IsleNorth WestConfirmed
Brent GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Michael KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Craig MossNorth WestConfirmed
Adrian PikeNorth WestConfirmed
John RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Dwayne SmithAucklandConfirmed
Paul Teesdale-SpittleWellingtonConfirmed
Mark ToddNo ClubConfirmed
Roger WoodroofeAucklandConfirmed

M50 (Men 50 and over)

Guy Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Martin CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Jeff GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed
Adrian GriffithsNorth WestConfirmed
Julian HayesAucklandConfirmed
Rudy HlawatschAucklandConfirmed
Malcolm InghamWellingtonConfirmed
Neil MartinNorth WestConfirmed
Geoff MeadNorth WestConfirmed
Owen MeansNorth WestConfirmed
Richard MercerAucklandConfirmed
Mike MorseNorth WestConfirmed
Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNorth WestConfirmed
Steve OramAucklandConfirmed
Don PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Bruce PeatCounties ManukauConfirmed
Steve PyattNorth WestConfirmed
Ian SimpsonBay of PlentyConfirmed
Richard SmithPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Mark WilsonAucklandConfirmed

M60 (Men 60 and over)

John BarrettNorth WestConfirmed
Stan FosterNorth WestConfirmed
Rob GardenNorth WestConfirmed
Phil JohansenNorth WestConfirmed
Dave MiddletonNorth WestConfirmed
Terje MoenNorth WestConfirmed
Derek MorrisonHawke's BaySubmitted
Selwyn PalmerAucklandConfirmed
John ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Les PaverNorth WestConfirmed
David ScottAucklandConfirmed
Ken TaylorNorth WestConfirmed
Michael WoodHutt ValleyConfirmed

M70 (Men 70 and over)

Chris GeldermanNorth WestConfirmed
John RobinsonCounties ManukauConfirmed

Orange (Open)

Jenny CadeNorth WestConfirmed
Santy GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Jane HerriesHawke's BayConfirmed
Steve HillNorth WestConfirmed
Gordon HolmesNorth WestConfirmed
Kay KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Nick MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Jayden NicholasNo ClubConfirmed
Gemma ScownNorth WestConfirmed
Christy SiuNorth WestConfirmed
Karen WoodsAucklandConfirmed

Red1 (Open)

Ben GreenAucklandConfirmed
Dion KennedyWaikatoSubmitted
Alina SmirnovaAucklandConfirmed

Red2 (Open)

Alison ComerAucklandConfirmed
Ocean MercierWellingtonConfirmed

W10 (Women 10 and under)

Grace Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Emily HayesAucklandConfirmed
Rosanna MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed

W12 (Women 12 and under)

Kayla Allison-CarnieNo ClubConfirmed
Georgia BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Olivia CollinsNorth WestConfirmed
Anna Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Lauren DunneNorth WestConfirmed
Rebecca GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed
Van Der Spuy MeganAucklandConfirmed
Sophia ReayAucklandConfirmed
Jessica SewellNorth WestConfirmed
Grace WilkieNo ClubConfirmed

W14 (Women 14 and under)

Brittany Allison-CarnieNo ClubConfirmed
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Bianca MercerAucklandConfirmed
Lucy ParsonsAucklandConfirmed

W16 (Women 16 and under)

Catherine AndrewAucklandConfirmed
Olivia BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Anna CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Sheena O'BrienCounties ManukauConfirmed
Anna ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Kaitlyn PennellCounties ManukauConfirmed
Hayley SmithAucklandConfirmed

W20A (Women 20 and under)

Olivia HobmanAucklandConfirmed
Helen HowellHawke's BayConfirmed
Kelly MulvayHawke's BayConfirmed

W20E (JWOC Trial)

Helena BarnesPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Rebecca BatinPeninsula and PlainsSubmitted
Natalie de BurghHawke's BayConfirmed
Holly EdmondsHawke's BayConfirmed
Hayley EwenNorth WestConfirmed
Kayla FairbairnNorth WestConfirmed
Vida FoxHawke's BayConfirmed
Danielle GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Rebecca GrayNorth WestConfirmed
Stephanie HardingWellingtonConfirmed
Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Sonia HollandsCounties ManukauConfirmed
Lauren HolmesNorth WestConfirmed
Ellie MolloyWellingtonConfirmed
Alexandra RiddleHutt ValleyConfirmed
Kate SalmonNorth WestConfirmed
Alice Tilley North WestConfirmed
Lauren TurnerWellingtonSubmitted

W21E (Women Open)

Lise BagstevoldOther (enter below)Confirmed
Renee BeveridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Anna GrayNorth WestConfirmed
Greta KnarstonCounties ManukauConfirmed
Laura RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Celia SchofieldCounties ManukauConfirmed
Imogene ScottNelsonConfirmed
Angela SimpsonWaikatoConfirmed
Kate SmirnovaAucklandConfirmed
Rachel SmithBay of PlentyConfirmed
Rebecca SmithBay of PlentyConfirmed
Penny StewartWellingtonConfirmed
Lise TurnerNorth WestConfirmed
Veronika VavrovaOther (enter below)Submitted

W40 (Women 40 and over)

Karen BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Christine BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Alison CarswellNorth WestConfirmed
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestConfirmed
Frances HillNorth WestConfirmed
Libby McleayAucklandConfirmed
Anna RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Annie SandersonTaranakiConfirmed
Lyn StantonAucklandConfirmed
Mary WadsworthAucklandConfirmed

W50 (Women 50 and over)

Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Jane HardingWellingtonConfirmed
Bronwyn HolcombeAucklandConfirmed
Gillian InghamWellingtonConfirmed
Nicola KinzettAucklandConfirmed
Lisa MeadNorth WestConfirmed
Annette OrchardAucklandConfirmed
Elizabeth ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Jay PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Lisa SchlootsCounties ManukauConfirmed
Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyConfirmed
Iryna SmirnovaAucklandConfirmed

W60 (Women 60 and over)

Lisbeth HornellNorth WestConfirmed
Glen MiddletonNorth WestConfirmed
Mary MoenNorth WestConfirmed
Lorri O'BrienNorth WestConfirmed
Diane TaylorNorth WestConfirmed

W70 (Women 70 and over)

Val RobinsonCounties ManukauConfirmed

Yellow (Open)

Megan BruceNorth WestConfirmed
Georgina DibbleNorth WestConfirmed
Michelle HamillNo ClubConfirmed
Sophie KatavichNorth WestConfirmed

Long

M10 (Men 10 and under)

Matthew GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed

M12 (Men 12 and under)

Alan TeesdaleWellingtonConfirmed

M14 (Men 14 and under)

Patrick HayesAucklandConfirmed
Mika HillNorth WestConfirmed
Alex MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Bayley StephensHawke's BayConfirmed
Liam StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed

M16 (Men 16 and under)

Max GriffithsNorth WestConfirmed
Stephen HardingPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Jimmy HayesAucklandConfirmed
Daniel MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Scott SmithPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Ryan WilliamsAucklandConfirmed

M20E (JWOC Trial)

Devon BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Josh CampbellPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Ed Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
James CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Cameron de L'IsleNorth WestConfirmed
Ieuan EdmondsHawke's BayConfirmed
Matthew GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Tommy HayesAucklandConfirmed
Callum HerriesHawke's BayConfirmed
Callum HillNorth WestConfirmed
Flynn HillNorth WestConfirmed
Shaan HillNorth WestConfirmed
Martin MattNorth WestConfirmed
Shamus MorrisonWellingtonConfirmed
Jonty OramAucklandConfirmed
Liam PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Andrei PopoviciAucklandConfirmed
Tim RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Tom SpencerTaranakiConfirmed
Simon TeesdaleWellingtonConfirmed
Cameron TierNorth WestConfirmed
Kieran WoodsAucklandConfirmed

M21E (Men Open)

Gene BeveridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Freddy BurghardtOther (enter below)Submitted
Tane CambridgePeninsula and PlainsSubmitted
Tony CooperAucklandConfirmed
Brent EdwardsNelsonConfirmed
Jourdan HarveyCounties ManukauConfirmed
Jason MarkhamWairarapaConfirmed
Duncan MorrisonHawke's BaySubmitted
Thomas ReynoldsNorth WestConfirmed
Nick SmithPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Jamie StewartWellingtonConfirmed
Gergo VerhasAucklandConfirmed
Dennis WakefieldNorth WestConfirmed

M40 (Men 40 and over)

Stephen AndrewAucklandConfirmed
Darren AshmoreBay of PlentyConfirmed
Sean BardsleyWellingtonConfirmed
Chris BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Andrew de L'IsleNorth WestConfirmed
Brent GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Paul IrelandNorth WestConfirmed
Allan JanesNorth WestConfirmed
Michael KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Craig MossNorth WestConfirmed
Ionel PopoviciAucklandConfirmed
John RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Dwayne SmithAucklandConfirmed
Paul Teesdale-SpittleWellingtonConfirmed
Mark ToddNo ClubConfirmed
Roger WoodroofeAucklandConfirmed

M50 (Men 50 and over)

Guy Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Martin CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Jeff GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed
Adrian GriffithsNorth WestConfirmed
Julian HayesAucklandConfirmed
Rudy HlawatschAucklandConfirmed
Malcolm InghamWellingtonConfirmed
Neil MartinNorth WestConfirmed
Geoff MeadNorth WestConfirmed
Owen MeansNorth WestConfirmed
Richard MercerAucklandConfirmed
Mike MorseNorth WestConfirmed
Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNorth WestConfirmed
Steve OramAucklandConfirmed
Don PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Bruce PeatCounties ManukauConfirmed
Steve PyattNorth WestConfirmed
Ian SimpsonBay of PlentyConfirmed
Richard SmithPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Scott VennellAucklandConfirmed
Mark WilsonAucklandConfirmed

M60 (Men 60 and over)

Mike AshmoreAucklandConfirmed
Wayne AspinCounties ManukauConfirmed
John BarrettNorth WestConfirmed
Clive BoltAucklandConfirmed
Ross BrighouseCounties ManukauConfirmed
Stan FosterNorth WestConfirmed
Rob GardenNorth WestConfirmed
Phil JohansenNorth WestConfirmed
Dave MiddletonNorth WestConfirmed
Terje MoenNorth WestConfirmed
Derek MorrisonHawke's BaySubmitted
Selwyn PalmerAucklandConfirmed
John ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
David ScottAucklandConfirmed
Ken TaylorNorth WestConfirmed
Rolf WagnerNorth WestConfirmed
Michael WoodHutt ValleyConfirmed

M70 (Men 70 and over)

Bert ChapmanNorth WestConfirmed
Chris GeldermanNorth WestConfirmed
Les PaverNorth WestConfirmed
John PowellCounties ManukauConfirmed
John RobinsonCounties ManukauConfirmed

Orange (Open)

Santy GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Steve HillNorth WestConfirmed
Gordon HolmesNorth WestConfirmed
Kay KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Nick MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed
Judy Ng-Wai ShingNorth WestConfirmed
Jayden NicholasNo ClubConfirmed
Maggi SalmonNorth WestConfirmed
Gemma ScownNorth WestConfirmed
Christy SiuNorth WestConfirmed
Karen WoodsAucklandConfirmed

Red1 (Open)

Ben GreenAucklandConfirmed
Ocean MercierWellingtonConfirmed
Reuben WilsonAucklandConfirmed

Red2 (Open)

Alison ComerAucklandConfirmed
Tim LongsonNorth WestConfirmed
Sarah SteelCounties ManukauConfirmed
William SteelCounties ManukauConfirmed

W10 (Women 10 and under)

Grace Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Emily HayesAucklandConfirmed
Rosanna MoncktonNorth WestConfirmed

W12 (Women 12 and under)

Georgia BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Anna Cory-WrightAucklandConfirmed
Lauren DunneNorth WestConfirmed
Rebecca GreenwoodAucklandConfirmed
Sophia ReayAucklandConfirmed
Jessica SewellNorth WestConfirmed

W14 (Women 14 and under)

Tessa BoydAucklandConfirmed
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth WestConfirmed
Bianca MercerAucklandConfirmed
Lucy ParsonsAucklandConfirmed

W16 (Women 16 and under)

Catherine AndrewAucklandConfirmed
Olivia BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Anna CrosbyAucklandConfirmed
Maddie LongsonNorth WestConfirmed
Sheena O'BrienCounties ManukauConfirmed
Anna ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Kaitlyn PennellCounties ManukauConfirmed
Hayley SmithAucklandConfirmed
Heidi StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed

W20A (Women 20 and under)

Helen HowellHawke's BayConfirmed
Kelly MulvayHawke's BayConfirmed
Ella WalmsleyNorth WestConfirmed

W20E (JWOC Trial)

Helena BarnesPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Rebecca BatinPeninsula and PlainsSubmitted
Natalie de BurghHawke's BayConfirmed
Holly EdmondsHawke's BayConfirmed
Hayley EwenNorth WestConfirmed
Kayla FairbairnNorth WestConfirmed
Vida FoxHawke's BayConfirmed
Danielle GoodallCounties ManukauConfirmed
Rebecca GrayNorth WestConfirmed
Stephanie HardingWellingtonConfirmed
Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Sonia HollandsCounties ManukauConfirmed
Lauren HolmesNorth WestConfirmed
Ellie MolloyWellingtonConfirmed
Alexandra RiddleHutt ValleyConfirmed
Kate SalmonNorth WestConfirmed
Alice Tilley North WestConfirmed
Lauren TurnerWellingtonSubmitted

W21E (Women Open)

Lise BagstevoldOther (enter below)Confirmed
Anna GrayNorth WestConfirmed
Greta KnarstonCounties ManukauConfirmed
Kat ReynoldsNorth WestConfirmed
Laura RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Celia SchofieldCounties ManukauConfirmed
Imogene ScottNelsonConfirmed
Angela SimpsonWaikatoConfirmed
Rachel SmithBay of PlentyConfirmed
Rebecca SmithBay of PlentyConfirmed
Penny StewartWellingtonConfirmed
Veronika VavrovaOther (enter below)Submitted

W40 (Women 40 and over)

Karen BeckmanHawke's BayConfirmed
Christine BrowneBay of PlentyConfirmed
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestConfirmed
Frances HillNorth WestConfirmed
Libby McleayAucklandConfirmed
Anna RobertsonHutt ValleyConfirmed
Annie SandersonTaranakiConfirmed
Lyn StantonAucklandConfirmed
Suzanne StolbergerNorth WestConfirmed
Mary WadsworthAucklandConfirmed

W50 (Women 50 and over)

Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsConfirmed
Jane HardingWellingtonConfirmed
Bronwyn HolcombeAucklandConfirmed
Gillian InghamWellingtonConfirmed
Nicola KinzettAucklandConfirmed
Lisa MeadNorth WestConfirmed
Annette OrchardAucklandConfirmed
Elizabeth ParsonsAucklandConfirmed
Jay PatersonTaranakiConfirmed
Lisa SchlootsCounties ManukauConfirmed
Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyConfirmed

W60 (Women 60 and over)

Patricia AspinCounties ManukauConfirmed
Helen BoltAucklandConfirmed
Lisbeth HornellNorth WestConfirmed
Glen MiddletonNorth WestConfirmed
Mary MoenNorth WestConfirmed
Lorri O'BrienNorth WestConfirmed
Diane TaylorNorth WestConfirmed

W70 (Women 70 and over)

Rae PowellCounties ManukauConfirmed
Val RobinsonCounties ManukauConfirmed

Yellow (Open)

Megan BruceNorth WestConfirmed
Sophie KatavichNorth WestConfirmed

Entry Summary

MaleFemaleTotal
Competitors124118242
Sprint8288170
Middle105103208
Long11599214
Race Entries302290592

Entry Status:

Submitted: Entry has been received however we have not yet confirmed payment

Confirmed: Payment has been received